GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Umbrella stand 10302646

nr 1030 2646

UMBRELLA STAND

earthenware, height: 50 cm, nagg, crazings.

lergods, höjd: 50 cm

Condition: nagg, krackeleringar

600

SEK 1000

Monday April 11 2016
at 20:18:05

Lergods